Wybierz format pliku, który chcesz pobrać

Eddy Huntington - Up And Down(1987)

Dodano: 2014-04-25

Wyświetleń: 12844

Czas trwania: 03:45

Podstawowe formaty

Dodatkowe formaty

Opis materiału Eddy Huntington - Up And Down(1987)


                  Eddy Huntington - Up And Down
 Label:ZYX Records ‎
Country:Germany
Released:1987
Genre:Electronic
Style:Italo-Disco
Arranged By, Producer -  Miki Chieregato, Roberto Turatti
Mixed By - Franco Zorzi
Written-By - Miki Chieregato, Roberto Turatti, Tom Hooker 
 Distributed By - Bernhard Mikulski Schallplatten-Vertriebs-GmbH
 Mastered At - SST Brüggemann GmbH
 Published By - Melodia Edition Hans Gerig KG
 Published By - Herbert Glaser Musikverlag
 Produced For - Esquire Records

Eddy Huntington
Real Name:Edward Huntington
Profile:
Eddy aka Edward Huntington was born on the 29th October 1965 in Peterlee, North East of England. His music career started at school, where he was learning violin and oboe, though classical music was not the genre to arouse Eddy's attention. He loved artists like Eurythmics, Phil Collins and most of all - Cliff Richard. At 18, he left home and started working in London's Pineapple Dance Studios as a model. Thanks to this, he was proposed by Baby's Record to sing "U.S.S.R", which turned out to be one of the most successful Italo Disco hits in 1986.                

Komentarze


Csm Robert
Love it very much! <3
persi rios
DOWNLOAD http://kibuilder.com/62v
Mario Alvirde
Puro high energy de alto nivel!!!
김선동
worst drive teacher ever
프리래서 LEE
up and down 🔊🕪 80's euro dance
68arbi
buena cancion de los 80
Cristiano Zampieri
the best